Tab Content
  • kapadia.mks's Avatar
    05-15-2019, 04:30 PM
    Hi Vamshi, while my interactions with lawyers I found that after OPT expires you have 60 days to stay in US. So I believe you can stay. Can I know...
    5 replies | 222 view(s)
No More Results
About kapadia.mks

Basic Information

Statistics


Total Posts
Total Posts
1
Posts Per Day
0.15
General Information
Last Activity
05-15-2019 04:31 PM
Join Date
05-15-2019